OK ALNIS TRENIŅŠ BŪRIŅI
21.05.2020
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 3147 Mārtiņš Meija VB Vilce 00:48:57
2. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 00:50:43 +01:46
3. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:53:20 +04:23
4. 3008 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC 00:53:24 +04:27
5. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 00:54:50 +05:53
6. 3080 Jānis Kleins x123 00:56:31 +07:34
7. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA ind 00:57:00 +08:03
8. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 00:57:45 +08:48
9. 1137 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK Briksni 00:58:02 +09:05
10. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 00:58:47 +09:50
11. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 01:03:06 +14:09
12. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:04:22 +15:25
13. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:15:41 +26:44
14. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:27:15 +38:18
15. 3015 Benita Prauliņa SB SK Briksni 01:29:37 +40:40
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 00:44:51
2. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 00:45:56 +01:05
3. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 00:51:16 +06:25
4. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 00:52:48 +07:57
5. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 00:53:28 +08:37
6. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:02:46 +17:55
7. 3105 Ilmars Kaulakans V65 Alnis 01:03:20 +18:29
8. 3163 Anna Buholca SA JNSC 01:05:07 +20:16
9. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:05:08 +20:17
10. 3010 Ingus Šmits V35 01:05:34 +20:43
11. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S16 JNSC 01:05:59 +21:08
12. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V14 JNSC 01:06:45 +21:54
13. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 01:07:47 +22:56
14. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:11:35 +26:44
15. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 01:13:51 +29:00
16. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 01:17:44 +32:53
17. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC 01:22:43 +37:52
18. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:25:30 +40:39
19. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 01:26:33 +41:42
20. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:30:59 +46:08
20. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:30:59 +46:08
22. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC 01:32:24 +47:33
23. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:53:00 +68:09
24. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 02:01:21 +76:30
25. 3173 Linda Golgāne SB 02:03:06 +78:15
3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 1138 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC 00:33:49
2. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 00:42:54 +09:05
3. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:47:28 +13:39
4. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 00:59:14 +25:25
5. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 01:01:41 +27:52
6. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 01:02:38 +28:49
7. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:08:49 +35:00
8. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 01:11:17 +37:28
9. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 01:13:17 +39:28
10. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 01:13:23 +39:34
11. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:14:07 +40:18
12. 3102 Kristaps Rozners V12 JNSC 01:16:04 +42:15
13. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 01:20:14 +46:25
13. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 01:20:14 +46:25
15. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:23:02 +49:13
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 3000 Tomes Karelis V10 00:23:46
2. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:29:57 +06:11
3. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis 00:32:26 +08:40
4. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V10 Alnis 00:34:56 +11:10
5. 3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis 00:35:04 +11:18
6. 3046 Evita Sapate SB Alnis 00:38:22 +14:36
7. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 ind 00:41:45 +17:59
8. 3111 Olafs Beķeris x99 00:43:13 +19:27
9. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:44:39 +20:53
10. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 00:45:38 +21:52
10. 3050 Kate Auziņa S12 JNSC 00:45:38 +21:52
12. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:46:30 +22:44
13. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 00:47:39 +23:53
13. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:47:39 +23:53
15. 3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC 00:48:40 +24:54
16. 3175 Made Bartuševica S8 Alnis 00:49:13 +25:27
17. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 00:49:15 +25:29
18. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:52:33 +28:47
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:09:20
2. 3050 Kate Auziņa S12 JNSC 00:09:42 +00:22
3. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:09:44 +00:24
4. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V10 Alnis 00:11:57 +02:37
5. 3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis 00:12:05 +02:45
6. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 00:12:15 +02:55
7. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:12:17 +02:57
8. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:12:21 +03:01
9. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 ind 00:13:35 +04:15
10. 3111 Olafs Beķeris x66 00:13:45 +04:25
11. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 00:13:51 +04:31
12. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:13:52 +04:32
13. 3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC 00:13:57 +04:37
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 18 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 3147 Mārtiņš Meija VB Vilce 1.DIST 00:48:57
2. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 1.DIST 00:50:43 +01:46
3. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 1.DIST 00:53:20 +04:23
4. 3008 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC 1.DIST 00:53:24 +04:27
5. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 1.DIST 00:54:50 +05:53
6. 3080 Jānis Kleins x123 1.DIST 00:56:31 +07:34
7. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA ind 1.DIST 00:57:00 +08:03
8. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 1.DIST 00:57:45 +08:48
9. 1137 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK Briksni1.DIST 00:58:02 +09:05
10. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 1.DIST 00:58:47 +09:50
11. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 1.DIST 01:03:06 +14:09
12. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 1.DIST 01:04:22 +15:25
13. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši1.DIST 01:15:41 +26:44
14. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 1.DIST 01:27:15 +38:18
15. 3015 Benita Prauliņa SB SK Briksni1.DIST 01:29:37 +40:40
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 2.DIST 00:44:51
2. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 2.DIST 00:45:56 +01:05
3. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 2.DIST 00:51:16 +06:25
4. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 2.DIST 00:52:48 +07:57
5. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 2.DIST 00:53:28 +08:37
6. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 2.DIST 01:02:46 +17:55
7. 3105 Ilmars Kaulakans V65 Alnis 2.DIST 01:03:20 +18:29
8. 3163 Anna Buholca SA JNSC 2.DIST 01:05:07 +20:16
9. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 2.DIST 01:05:08 +20:17
10. 3010 Ingus Šmits V35 2.DIST 01:05:34 +20:43
11. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S16 JNSC 2.DIST 01:05:59 +21:08
12. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V14 JNSC 2.DIST 01:06:45 +21:54
13. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 2.DIST 01:07:47 +22:56
14. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 2.DIST 01:11:35 +26:44
15. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 2.DIST 01:13:51 +29:00
16. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 2.DIST 01:17:44 +32:53
17. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC 2.DIST 01:22:43 +37:52
18. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši2.DIST 01:25:30 +40:39
19. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 2.DIST 01:26:33 +41:42
20. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī2.DIST 01:30:59 +46:08
20. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī2.DIST 01:30:59 +46:08
22. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC 2.DIST 01:32:24 +47:33
23. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 2.DIST 01:53:00 +68:09
24. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 2.DIST 02:01:21 +76:30
25. 3173 Linda Golgāne SB 2.DIST 02:03:06 +78:15
3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 2.DIST DQ
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 1138 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC 3.DIST 00:33:49
2. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 3.DIST 00:42:54 +09:05
3. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 3.DIST 00:47:28 +13:39
4. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 3.DIST 00:59:14 +25:25
5. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:01:41 +27:52
6. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 3.DIST 01:02:38 +28:49
7. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 3.DIST 01:08:49 +35:00
8. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 3.DIST 01:11:17 +37:28
9. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:13:17 +39:28
10. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 3.DIST 01:13:23 +39:34
11. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī3.DIST 01:14:07 +40:18
12. 3102 Kristaps Rozners V12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:16:04 +42:15
13. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:20:14 +46:25
13. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 3.DIST 01:20:14 +46:25
15. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 3.DIST 01:23:02 +49:13
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 3000 Tomes Karelis V10 4.DIST 00:23:46
2. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:29:57 +06:11
3. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis 4.DIST 00:32:26 +08:40
4. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V10 Alnis 4.DIST 00:34:56 +11:10
5. 3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis 4.DIST 00:35:04 +11:18
6. 3046 Evita Sapate SB Alnis 4.DIST 00:38:22 +14:36
7. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 ind 4.DIST 00:41:45 +17:59
8. 3111 Olafs Beķeris x99 4.DIST 00:43:13 +19:27
9. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:44:39 +20:53
10. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:45:38 +21:52
10. 3050 Kate Auziņa S12 JNSC 4.DIST 00:45:38 +21:52
12. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:46:30 +22:44
13. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:47:39 +23:53
13. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:47:39 +23:53
15. 3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC 4.DIST 00:48:40 +24:54
16. 3175 Made Bartuševica S8 Alnis 4.DIST 00:49:13 +25:27
17. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 4.DIST 00:49:15 +25:29
18. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 4.DIST 00:52:33 +28:47
#5 Distance (5.DIST): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 5.DIST 00:09:20
2. 3050 Kate Auziņa S12 JNSC 5.DIST 00:09:42 +00:22
3. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:09:44 +00:24
4. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V10 Alnis 5.DIST 00:11:57 +02:37
5. 3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis 5.DIST 00:12:05 +02:45
6. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:12:15 +02:55
7. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:12:17 +02:57
8. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:12:21 +03:01
9. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 ind 5.DIST 00:13:35 +04:15
10. 3111 Olafs Beķeris x66 5.DIST 00:13:45 +04:25
11. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:13:51 +04:31
12. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:13:52 +04:32
13. 3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC 5.DIST 00:13:57 +04:37
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 21.05.2020 20:30:37 OK Alnis