OK Alnis treniņš 5.kārta Valgundes klosteris
05.05.2021
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 3017 Artis Dude VA Alnis 00:43:22
2. 3110 Rihards Krūmiņš VA JNSC 00:44:23 +01:01
3. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:46:51 +03:29
4. 0 Jānis Kleins V45 Saldus 00:47:59 +04:37
5. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 00:49:25 +06:03
6. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 00:49:49 +06:27
7. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82 00:49:56 +06:34
8. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 00:55:01 +11:39
9. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 00:56:29 +13:07
10. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris V35 ind 00:57:09 +13:47
11. 3040 Rolands Dakteris V45 Kaķenieki 00:58:49 +15:27
12. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 01:01:33 +18:11
13. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:04:39 +21:17
14. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 01:06:14 +22:52
15. 3006 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis 01:07:45 +24:23
16. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:10:29 +27:07
17. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 01:11:43 +28:21
18. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 01:14:10 +30:48
19. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:19:05 +35:43
20. 767 Kristīne Kadiša S35 EkoO 01:21:26 +38:04
21. 728 Gunta Brazauska S35 ind 01:23:00 +39:38
3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:37:12
2. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš V45 B3 00:42:42 +05:30
3. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš VA JNSC 00:47:37 +10:25
4. 3151 Ralfs Prauliņš V14 JNSC 00:49:19 +12:07
5. 3054 Elmārs Antons V65 TSK Sprīdī 00:49:53 +12:41
6. 170 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdī 00:50:48 +13:36
7. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis V45 Alnis 00:51:50 +14:38
8. 3030 Vladimirs Logins-Vilka... Alnis 00:51:56 +14:44
9. 987 Ieva Godiņa S35 B3 00:54:04 +16:52
10. 3183 Imants Freibergs V35 ind 00:55:12 +18:00
11. 3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... JNSC 01:02:24 +25:12
12. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:03:30 +26:18
13. 3163 Anna Buholca SB JNSC 01:04:47 +27:35
14. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:04:56 +27:44
15. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:05:22 +28:10
16. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 01:06:49 +29:37
17. 2000 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 01:09:39 +32:27
18. 340 Jānis Vilims VB ind 01:10:07 +32:55
19. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:11:34 +34:22
20. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 01:15:05 +37:53
21. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 01:15:56 +38:44
22. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:19:21 +42:09
23. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:19:24 +42:12
24. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 01:20:30 +43:18
25. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 01:28:20 +51:08
26. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 01:28:23 +51:11
27. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:36:16 +59:04
28. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 02:41:59 +124:47
29. 816 Māra Segliņa S14 JNSC 02:42:00 +124:48
3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 00:42:58
2. 3108 Almants Razgals VB ind 00:43:03 +00:05
3. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 00:43:46 +00:48
4. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 00:44:26 +01:28
5. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 00:45:06 +02:08
6. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 00:45:30 +02:32
7. 3052 Ramona Voitkāne S55 Alnis 00:45:35 +02:37
8. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:47:30 +04:32
9. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 00:47:31 +04:33
10. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 00:48:26 +05:28
11. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 00:48:47 +05:49
12. 328 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 Alnis 00:50:30 +07:32
13. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 00:50:42 +07:44
14. 836 Krista Gaisa SB ind 00:54:42 +11:44
15. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V16 JNSC 01:00:20 +17:22
16. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:00:26 +17:28
17. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 Saldus OK 01:02:11 +19:13
18. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:10:26 +27:28
19. 3191 Ieva Karele SC ind 01:12:11 +29:13
20. 3196 Evija Plone SC Alnis 01:17:39 +34:41
21. 3116 Raitis Kārkliņš V14 JNSC 01:19:07 +36:09
22. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V14 JNSC 01:19:11 +36:13
23. 3186 Ance Zālīte S10 ind 01:28:10 +45:12
23. 3184 Linda Duge SC ind 01:28:10 +45:12
25. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 01:35:38 +52:40
26. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 01:50:16 +67:18
27. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 01:50:29 +67:31
28. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 01:50:34 +67:36
3004 Lana Ozola S14 JNSC DQ
3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:19:19
2. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:21:53 +02:34
3. 3000 Toms Karelis V12 ind 00:21:57 +02:38
4. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:22:42 +03:23
5. 3126 Estere Razgala S10 ind 00:26:13 +06:54
6. 3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind 00:27:20 +08:01
7. 3177 Dominiks Panovs V12 JNSC 00:35:27 +16:08
8. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:37:42 +18:23
9. 3035 Māra Stankeviča S8 Alnis 00:39:14 +19:55
10. 0 Renārs Ļebģevs x32 00:39:15 +19:56
11. 3036 Madara Stankeviča S8 Alnis 00:39:24 +20:05
12. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:43:15 +23:56
13. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:44:57 +25:38
14. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:51:26 +32:07
3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC DQ
3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC DQ
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:06:39
2. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:06:46 +00:07
3. 3000 Toms Karelis V12 ind 00:08:01 +01:22
4. 3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind 00:08:21 +01:42
5. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:08:27 +01:48
6. 3004 Lana Ozola S14 JNSC 00:10:10 +03:31
7. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:11:24 +04:45
8. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:11:53 +05:14
9. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 00:12:29 +05:50
10. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:12:48 +06:09
11. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:15:15 +08:36
12. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:16:51 +10:12
13. 3177 Dominiks Panovs V12 JNSC 00:18:05 +11:26
14. 0 Renārs Lebeģevs x10 00:22:10 +15:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 06.05.2021 20:29:32 OK Alnis